Sports News

Tennis
Scoreboard|Schedules and Scores|Rankings|Players|Series:

Adelaide International 2 (ATP)

Final
Final  123
4 Roberto Bautista Agut    4 6 64
SoonWoo Kwon    6 3 77
Winner: SoonWoo Kwon
Semifinals
Semifinals  123
Jack Draper    66 77 3
SoonWoo Kwon    78 62 6
Winner: SoonWoo Kwon
Semifinals  123
Thanasi Kokkinakis    64 6 3
4 Roberto Bautista Agut    77 3 6
Winner: Roberto Bautista Agut
Quarterfinals
Quarterfinals   12
Jack Draper     6 77
3 Karen Khachanov     4 63
Winner: Jack Draper
Quarterfinals   12
Mikael Ymer     1 2
SoonWoo Kwon     6 6
Winner: SoonWoo Kwon
Quarterfinals   12
4 Roberto Bautista Agut     6 6
7 Alejandro Davidovich Fokina     3 2
Winner: Roberto Bautista Agut
Quarterfinals  123
Thanasi Kokkinakis    6 64 6
6 Miomir Kecmanovic    3 77 1
Winner: Thanasi Kokkinakis
Second Round
Second Round   12
John Millman     3 3
7 Alejandro Davidovich Fokina     6 6
Winner: Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
Second Round   12
8 Tommy Paul     4 4
Jack Draper     6 6
Winner: Jack Draper
Second Round   12
Marc-Andrea Huesler     4 4
3 Karen Khachanov     6 6
Winner: Karen Khachanov
Second Round  123
Mackenzie McDonald    6 62 3
Mikael Ymer    3 77 6
Winner: Mikael Ymer
Second Round  123
SoonWoo Kwon    3 6 6
2 Pablo Carreno Busta    6 4 4
Winner: SoonWoo Kwon
Second Round  123
4 Roberto Bautista Agut    6 3 6
Robin Haase    3 6 3
Winner: Roberto Bautista Agut
Second Round  123
Jason Kubler    7 61 4
6 Miomir Kecmanovic    5 77 6
Winner: Miomir Kecmanovic
Second Round  123
1 Andrey Rublev    4 6 3
Thanasi Kokkinakis    6 3 6
Winner: Thanasi Kokkinakis
First Round
First Round
1 Andrey Rublev
Bye
First Round
4 Roberto Bautista Agut
Bye
First Round
3 Karen Khachanov
Bye
First Round
2 Pablo Carreno Busta
Bye
First Round   12
5 Daniel Evans     5 5
Mackenzie McDonald     7 7
Winner: Mackenzie McDonald
First Round   12
Lorenzo Sonego     4 2
Jack Draper     6 6
Winner: Jack Draper
First Round   12
Kyle Edmund     4 5
6 Miomir Kecmanovic     6 7
Winner: Miomir Kecmanovic
First Round   12
Brandon Nakashima     2 63
7 Alejandro Davidovich Fokina     6 77
Winner: Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
First Round  123
Thanasi Kokkinakis    6 65 7
Alexei Popyrin    0 77 5
Winner: Thanasi Kokkinakis
First Round   12
8 Tommy Paul     6 7
Christopher O'Connell     4 5
Winner: Tommy Paul
First Round  123
Albert Ramos-Vinolas    6 3 66
John Millman    4 6 78
Winner: John Millman
First Round  123
Benjamin Bonzi    6 68 63
Robin Haase    3 710 77
Winner: Robin Haase
First Round  123
Arthur Rinderknech    6 65 4
Marc-Andrea Huesler    4 77 6
Winner: Marc-Andrea Huesler
First Round   12
SoonWoo Kwon     6 6
Tomas Machac     4 4
Winner: SoonWoo Kwon
First Round  123
Emil Ruusuvuori    4 6 3
Mikael Ymer    6 4 6
Winner: Mikael Ymer
First Round   12
Jason Kubler     77 7
Tomas Martin Etcheverry     62 5
Winner: Jason Kubler
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2023 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.