Sports News

Tennis
Scoreboard|Schedules and Scores|Rankings|Players|Series:

Copa Colsanitas (WTA)

Final
Final  123
Laura Pigossi    3 6 2
Tatjana Maria    6 4 6
Winner: Tatjana Maria
Semifinals
Semifinals   12
1 Camila Osorio     5 62
Laura Pigossi     7 77
Winner: Laura Pigossi
Semifinals   12
Tatjana Maria     6 6
Kamilla Rakhimova     2 2
Winner: Tatjana Maria
Quarterfinals
Quarterfinals  123
Dayana Yastremska    2 6 63
Laura Pigossi    6 4 77
Winner: Laura Pigossi
Quarterfinals   12
1 Camila Osorio     6 6
Elina Avanesyan     1 4
Winner: Camila Osorio
Quarterfinals   12
Mirjam Bjorklund     1 4
Tatjana Maria     6 6
Winner: Tatjana Maria
Quarterfinals  123
Irina Bara    3 6 2
Kamilla Rakhimova    6 4 6
Winner: Kamilla Rakhimova
Second Round
Second Round   12
Yuliana Lizarazo     1 4
Mirjam Bjorklund     6 6
Winner: Mirjam Bjorklund
Second Round   12
Ekaterine Gorgodze     3 2
Laura Pigossi     6 6
Winner: Laura Pigossi
Second Round   12
3 Rebecca Peterson     1 4
Tatjana Maria     6 6
Winner: Tatjana Maria
Second Round   12
Lucrezia Stefanini     2 2
Elina Avanesyan     6 6
Winner: Elina Avanesyan
Second Round   12
Dayana Yastremska     6 77
Sara Errani     3 63
Winner: Dayana Yastremska
Second Round  123
Susan Lamens    0 6 4
Irina Bara    6 0 6
Winner: Irina Bara
Second Round   12
1 Camila Osorio     6 77
Ipek Oz     3 64
Winner: Camila Osorio
Second Round  123
2 Beatriz Haddad Maia    6 3 4
Kamilla Rakhimova    4 6 6
Winner: Kamilla Rakhimova
First Round
First Round   12
Renata Zarazua     1 3
Mirjam Bjorklund     6 6
Winner: Mirjam Bjorklund
First Round   12
5 Harmony Tan     4 3
Laura Pigossi     6 6
Winner: Laura Pigossi
First Round   12
Despina Papamichail     3 4
Lucrezia Stefanini     6 6
Winner: Lucrezia Stefanini
First Round   12
Tatjana Maria     6 6
Maria Lourdes Carle     1 2
Winner: Tatjana Maria
First Round   12
3 Rebecca Peterson     6 6
Maria Herazo Gonzalez     4 3
Winner: Rebecca Peterson
First Round   12
Stefanie Voegele     0 3
Sara Errani     6 6
Winner: Sara Errani
First Round   12
Yuliana Monroy     0 3
Ekaterine Gorgodze     6 6
Winner: Ekaterine Gorgodze
First Round  123
6 Anna Karolina Schmiedlova    6 61 2
Yuliana Lizarazo    4 77 6
Winner: Yuliana Lizarazo
First Round  123
Aleksandra Krunic    2 6 5
Kamilla Rakhimova    6 3 7
Winner: Kamilla Rakhimova
First Round  123
1 Camila Osorio    77 2 2
Ylena In-Albon    64 6 2
Ylena In-Albon Retired
First Round   12
8 Harriet Dart     1 2
Elina Avanesyan     6 6
Winner: Elina Avanesyan
First Round  123
7 Astra Sharma    4 6 4
Susan Lamens    6 1 6
Winner: Susan Lamens
First Round   12
4 Panna Udvardy     5 1
Dayana Yastremska     7 6
Winner: Dayana Yastremska
First Round   12
Paula Ormaechea     3 5
Irina Bara     6 7
Winner: Irina Bara
First Round   12
Ipek Oz     6 7
Daniela Seguel     2 5
Winner: Ipek Oz
First Round  123
2 Beatriz Haddad Maia    6 4 7
Reka-Luca Jani    4 6 5
Winner: Beatriz Haddad Maia
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2022 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.